KONTAKT:

siehe  Team oder

nutzen Sie unser Kontaktformular.

Deutsche Teilnehmer :

 

 

Ahlmann, Paul Moritz

Ahlmann, Pheline

Ahlmann, Dirk

Ahlmann, Hannes

Ahlmann, Ulrich

Ander, Sarah

Battermann, Philipp

Beckmann, Michael

Behr, Christiane

Boer, Paula de

Carstensen, Beeke

Carstensen, Teike

David, Harm Christoph

Delfs, Theresa Johanna

Delfs, Henry

 

 

Espinosa Pla, Manuel

Friedrichsen, Lasse

Fromberger, Jan-Pierre

Gebke, Michael

 

Gräfe, Maximilian

Gröpper, Claas Christoph

Güss, Daniel

 

Hamann, Linn

Heinrich, Natalie

Hennings, Alessa

Hentschel, Stefan

Herzog, Dennis

Heuer, Daniel

Hirrle, Heinz-Ingo

Hoppe, Claudia

Huesmann, Johanna

Hufenstuhl, Alexander

Jaeger, Annika

Jensen, Stefan

Jerke, Dirk

Johannleweling, Maik

Jörke, Johannes

Kleis, Christian

 

Kleis, Thomas

Klement, Nicole

Konopka, Alexandra

Krause, Mascha

Kreft, Tabea

Kreutzmann, Jörg

Kudlinski, Klas-Kristoff

Kuhrt, Christina

Köhnke, Alessa

Lass, Franziska

Lauck, Malte

Lorenzen, Silke

Luther, Jesse

Luther, Jarka

Lüders, Emelie

 

Lüdicke, Julia

Lüneburg, Rasmus

Lüneburg, Jule

Makowei, Philipp

Meves, Jan

Morgenroth, Lea

Naeve, Volkert

Naeve, Jörg

Oldenburg, Katharina

Panje, Jonas

Paul, Tanja

Paulsen, Gordon

Penzlin, Evi

Pfefferle, Holger

Rahlf, Carl-Christian

Ripke, Flemming

Ripke, Theresa

Ripke, Andreas

Röer, Gunnar Paul

Saggau, Charlott

Schaller, Sebastian

Schneider, Miriam

Schoske, Kai

Schramm, Nane

Schröder, Anna

Schröder, Monique

Schröder, Dirk

Schulze, Philipp

Sdunnus, Sönke

Sennekamp, Lena

Sievers, Harm

Sosath, Hendrik

Sosath, Gerd

Sperling, Pia Katharina

 

Steinicke, Miriam

Strothmann, Insa

Teich, Valentina

Thoma, Lisa-Mayleen

Thölke, Sven

Tänzer, Nicole

 

Vaske, Otto

Voß, Thomas

Wagner, Frank

Wascher, Christin

Wascher, Daniel

 

Wascher, Silvio

Werner, Frank

Werner, Frank

Westphal, Luisa

Wiebusch, Harm

Witt, Marten

 

Ausländische Gäste :

 

Master List
CSI1* - Bad Segeberg
Germany
23/04/2015 - 26/04/2015


Argentina

FERRO MENENDEZ, Ezequiel Andres


Azerbaijan
KISSE, Manuela
SCHRÖDER, Andre


Colombia
ESPINOSA PLA, Manuel

Denmark
AABO, Michael
BARKER, Rikke Belinda
BJERREGAARD, Julie
CHRISTENSEN, Anne Krogh
FOLDAGER, Sissel
HANSEN, Simone Lykke
HEILESEN, Emma Toft
HUISSTEDE, Marie Langheden
Pape Van
JOHANSEN, Michala
KRAMER, Eva

LOVEN, Philip
NIELSEN, Helena Irmand
PEDERSEN, Jennifer
RØNNEST, Herle Klinge
SØNDERGAARD, Mads
TIMMERMANN, Georgia
TRUELSEN, Karina


Finland
AROMAA, Laura
AROMAA, Niklas
ELOPURO, Vera
NORDSTRÖM, Annina
NORDSTRÖM, Hanna
PAJUHARJU, Nelli
TALLBERG, Emma


Great Britain

FRAZER, Christopher
SHEPHERD, Amelia


Hong Kong
LAI, Jacqueline


Ireland
RYAN, Eoin


Italy
NIGRO, Lavinia Lucia


Japan
HAASE SHIBAYAMA, Takashi

People's Republic of China
ZHANG, You


Slovakia
HAVLOVICOVA, Petra


Spain
MERLI SOLER, Alejandro

Sweden
ANDERSSON, Robin
JOHANSSON, Ebba

KARLSSON, Mathilda
KRINGSTAD HÅKANSSON, Ju
LARSSON, Jörgen
MARTINSEN, Karin
RINNÉ, Jonas
SANNY, Ulrika
SVENSSON, Tina
WÄRNELIUS, Alexandra

United States of America
CHARACKLIS HESSE, Erin
 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Bad Segeberg Jumping